SCASC09SYE9 FIBREFAB Cavi SC-SC

SCASC09SYE9 FIBREFAB

SCASC09SYE9 FIBREFAB

SCASC09SYE9

CAVO FIBRA OTTICA SC/APC-SC MONOMODE SIMPLEX PATCH CORD YELLOW 9/125 OS1/OS2 MT.9

Prezzo per pezzo

€ 8,70

(IVA esclusa)

€ 10,61 (IVA inclusa)

Articoli Prezzo (IVA esc.)
1+ pz.€ 8,70
5+ pz. € 8,265
10+ pz. € 7,8310
50+ pz. € 6,0930

Prezzo di 1 pz. iva (22%) inclusa: € 10,61

Brand: FIBREFAB

SKU: 95052

Model: SCASC09SYE9

Line: SC/APC

Bisogno di aiuto?


Features

  • FC, LC, MTRJ, MU, SC  and ST connectors
  • UPC and APC  connectors
  • Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) jacket in yellow colour
  • 900μm or 600μm tight buffer
  • OS1/OS2 cabled fibre conforms to ITU-T G.652D, TIA/EIA 492 CAAB or ITU-T G.657A1
  • Simplex and duplex assemblies
  • Duplex assemblies available with clips (SC and LC)
  • Different connector performance range for specific application available
  • Armoured option also available

Introduction

Single mode patch cords are used for telecom networks and also used for high speed metropolitan and access network. The single mode patch cords are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC, EIA TIA or Telcordia standards. The OS2 patch cords are terminated with standard connectors which give optimum optical performance.

Disclaimer

Sei interessato a un Preventivo ?

Hai una azienda e sei interessato ad un grosso acquisto di merce?
Contattaci per avere una offerta Personalizzata

Clicca qui

I Nostri Marchi

Distribuiamo Moxa
Distribuiamo Takachi
Distribuiamo Planet
Distribuiamo Advantech
Distribuiamo Digitus
Distribuiamo Mean Well
Distribuiamo 3onedata
Distribuiamo Sirio Antenne

Resta collegato... iscriviti alla Newsletter

Visita anche il nostro portale icpdas.store

© 2020. Lastella Trade

site by www.davidesantandrea.it & Lastella Trade