MOXA EN 50155 Managed Switches Industrial Ethernet Switches

MOXA EN 50155 Managed Switches Industrial Ethernet Switches

Immagine Articolo Ordina per prezzo ascendente Ordina per prezzo discentente Q.tà
MOXA TN-5816ABP-WV-CT-T
Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and M12 connectors, WV power Input, Relay Bypass, Conformal coating, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-5816ABP-WV-T
Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and M12 connectors, WV power Input, Relay Bypass, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-5818A-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T
Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, WV power Input, Relay Bypass, Conformal coating, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-5818A-2GTXBP-WV-T
Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, WV power Input, Relay Bypass, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-G4516-8GPoE-2XGPoE-2XGTXBP-WV-CT-T
L2 switch, 12 Giga ports 8 with PoE, 4 10G ports, 2 with PoE and 2 with bypass, -40 to 70°C, coating
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-G4516-8GPoE-2XGPoE-2XGTXBP-WV-T
L2 switch, 12 Giga ports 8 with PoE, 4 10G ports, 2 with PoE and 2 with bypass, -40 to 70°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-G4516-8GPoE-4XGPoE-WV-CT-T
L2 switch, 12 Giga ports 8 with PoE, 4 10G PoE ports, -40 to 70°C, coating
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-G4516-8GPoE-4XGPoE-WV-T
L2 switch, 12 Giga ports 8 with PoE, 4 10G PoE ports, -40 to 70°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-G6512-8GPoE-WV-CT-T
L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 8 * 10/100/1000BaseT(X) with 802.3at PoE+ and 4 * 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) M12 connectors, power input 24 - 110 VDC, -40 to 70°C operation temperature, conformal coating model
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-G6512-8GPoE-WV-T
L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 8 * 10/100/1000BaseT(X) with 802.3at PoE+ and 4 * 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) M12 connectors, power input 24 - 110 VDC, -40 to 70°C operation temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches





Sei interessato a un Preventivo ?

Hai una azienda e sei interessato ad un grosso acquisto di merce?
Contattaci per avere una offerta Personalizzata

Clicca qui

Distribuiamo Moxa
Distribuiamo Takachi
Distribuiamo Planet
Distribuiamo Advantech
Distribuiamo Digitus
Distribuiamo Mean Well
Distribuiamo 3onedata
Distribuiamo Sirio Antenne

Resta collegato... iscriviti alla Newsletter