Industrial Ethernet Switches EN 50155 Managed Switches

Industrial Ethernet Switches EN 50155 Managed Switches

Immagine Articolo Ordina per prezzo ascendente Ordina per prezzo discentente Q.tà
Planet IGS-5227-6MT-X
Industrial IP67-rated 6-Port 10/100/1000T M12 Managed Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C, X-coded M12)
Brand: Planet
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
Planet IGS-5227-6T
Industrial IP67-rated 6-Port 10/100/1000T Managed Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
Brand: Planet
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
Planet ISW-800T-M12
Industrial IP67 Rated 8-Port 10/100Mbps M12 Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
Brand: Planet
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-5816ABP-WV-CT-T
Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and M12 connectors, WV power Input, Relay Bypass, Conformal coating, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-5816ABP-WV-T
Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and M12 connectors, WV power Input, Relay Bypass, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-5818A-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T
Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, WV power Input, Relay Bypass, Conformal coating, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-5818A-2GTXBP-WV-T
Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, WV power Input, Relay Bypass, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-G4516-8GPoE-2XGPoE-2XGTXBP-WV-CT-T
L2 switch, 12 Giga ports 8 with PoE, 4 10G ports, 2 with PoE and 2 with bypass, -40 to 70°C, coating
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-G4516-8GPoE-2XGPoE-2XGTXBP-WV-T
L2 switch, 12 Giga ports 8 with PoE, 4 10G ports, 2 with PoE and 2 with bypass, -40 to 70°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-G4516-8GPoE-4XGPoE-WV-CT-T
L2 switch, 12 Giga ports 8 with PoE, 4 10G PoE ports, -40 to 70°C, coating
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-G4516-8GPoE-4XGPoE-WV-T
L2 switch, 12 Giga ports 8 with PoE, 4 10G PoE ports, -40 to 70°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-G6512-8GPoE-WV-CT-T
L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 8 * 10/100/1000BaseT(X) with 802.3at PoE+ and 4 * 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) M12 connectors, power input 24 - 110 VDC, -40 to 70°C operation temperature, conformal coating model
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-G6512-8GPoE-WV-T
L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 8 * 10/100/1000BaseT(X) with 802.3at PoE+ and 4 * 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) M12 connectors, power input 24 - 110 VDC, -40 to 70°C operation temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
3ONEDATA TNS5500-4GT-8POE
8 port 10/100Base-T(X) PoE + 4 port 10/100/1000Base-T(X), M12 L2 Managed Industrial PoE Switch, 19” 1U rackmount
Brand: 3ONEDATA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
3ONEDATA TNS5500-4GT-8T
8 port 10/100Base-T(X) + 4 port 10/100/1000Base-T(X), M12 L2 Managed Industrial Switch, 19” 1U rackmount
Brand: 3ONEDATA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
3ONEDATA TNS5500D-4GT-8T
8 port 10/100Base-T(X) + 4 port 10/100/1000Base-T(X), M12 L2 Managed Industrial Switch, wall mounting
Brand: 3ONEDATA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
3ONEDATA TNS5800-4GT-8T
8 port 10/100Base-T(X) M12 + 4 port 10/100/1000Base-T(X) M12, EN50155 Layer 3 M12 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, 100-240VAC/DC, 19” 1U rackmount.
Brand: 3ONEDATA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
3ONEDATA TNS5800-8P4GT-2P110
8 port 10/100 Base-T(X) M12 PoE + 4 port 10/100/1000Base-T(X) M12, EN50155. Layer 3 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, dual 100-240VAC/DC, 19” 1U rackmount.
Brand: 3ONEDATA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
3ONEDATA TNS5800D-4GT-8T
8 port 10/100Base-T(X) M12 + 4 port 10/100/1000Base-T(X) M12, EN50155 Layer 3 M12 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, 100-240VAC/DC, wall mounting.
Brand: 3ONEDATA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches





Sei interessato a un Preventivo ?

Hai una azienda e sei interessato ad un grosso acquisto di merce?
Contattaci per avere una offerta Personalizzata

Clicca qui

Distribuiamo Moxa
Distribuiamo Takachi
Distribuiamo Planet
Distribuiamo Advantech
Distribuiamo Digitus
Distribuiamo Mean Well
Distribuiamo 3onedata
Distribuiamo Sirio Antenne

Resta collegato... iscriviti alla Newsletter